Is Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Lavender Laundry In-Wash Scent Booster Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Sea Salt, Fragrance (Parfum), Starch, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Peel Oil, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Silicate.

Check Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Lavender Laundry In-Wash Scent Booster against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Lavender Laundry In-Wash Scent Booster is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Texture
DryPowdery