Is Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Lemon Verbena Scent Sachet Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Wood Flour, Cellulose, Fragrance, Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Oil, Abies Alba (Fir) Leaf Oil, Cymbopogon Schoenanthus (Lemongrass) Oil.
Check Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Lemon Verbena Scent Sachet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Lemon Verbena Scent Sachet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Lemon Verbena Scent Sachet is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Texture
Powdery


