Is Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Peony Scent Room Spray Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Water, Alcohol Denat., Fragrance, Pelargonium Graveolens (Geranium) Flower Oil, Cananga Odorata (Ylang Ylang) Flower Oil, PEG-40, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Trideceth-9, Sodium Citrate, Contains Fragrance Allergens.

Check Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Peony Scent Room Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Peony Scent Room Spray is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown