Is Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Room Freshener Non-Aerosol Spray Lemon Verbena -- 8 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Water, Alcohol Denat., Fragrance, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Trideceth-9, Citrus Medica Limonum (Lemon) Peel Oil, Abies Alba (Fir) Leaf Oil, Cymbopogon Schoenanthus (Lemongrass) Oil, Sodium Citrate.

Check Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Room Freshener Non-Aerosol Spray Lemon Verbena -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Room Freshener Non-Aerosol Spray Lemon Verbena -- 8 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Bottle