Is Mrs. Meyer's Geranium Multi Surface Concentrate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Water, Decyl Glucoside, Sodium Methl 2-Sulfolaurate, Polysorbate 20, Sodium Citrate, Geranium Maculatum (Geranium) Oil, Rosa Centifolia (Rose) Flower Oil, Eugenia Caryophyllus (Clove) Flower Oil, Fragrance, Betula Alba (Birth) Bark Extract, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Sodium Sulfate, Sodium Hydroxide, PEG-5 Cocoate, Methylisothiazolinone, Benzisothiazolinone.

Check Mrs. Meyer's Geranium Multi Surface Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Meyer's Geranium Multi Surface Concentrate is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Liquid