Is Mrs. Miller's All Natural Old Fashioned Egg Noodles Wide -- 16 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Flour, Enriched With B Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamine, Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Eggs, Water
Check Mrs. Miller's All Natural Old Fashioned Egg Noodles Wide -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Miller's All Natural Old Fashioned Egg Noodles Wide -- 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Miller's All Natural Old Fashioned Egg Noodles Wide -- 16 oz is available at 13 retailers
AmazonFry'sGiant EagleIGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsShopRiteSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacost
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


