Is Mrs. Miller's Amish Homemade Caramelized Onion & Chive Jam 9 Ounces - Pack of 2 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Onions, Water, Pectin, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Mustard, Vinegar, Salt, Ginger, Olive Oil, Lemon Juice All Natural, No Corn Syrup, Non Gmo

Check Mrs. Miller's Amish Homemade Caramelized Onion & Chive Jam 9 Ounces - Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Miller's Amish Homemade Caramelized Onion & Chive Jam 9 Ounces - Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSide Dish