Is Mrs. Miller's Amish Homemade Seedless Red Raspberry No Granulated Sugar Added Jam 9 Ounces - Pack of 2 (No Corn Sugar) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Raspberries, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice, Pectin, Citric Acid, Vinegar Naturally Sweet - No Granulated Sugar Added

Check Mrs. Miller's Amish Homemade Seedless Red Raspberry No Granulated Sugar Added Jam 9 Ounces - Pack of 2 (No Corn Sugar) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Miller's Amish Homemade Seedless Red Raspberry No Granulated Sugar Added Jam 9 Ounces - Pack of 2 (No Corn Sugar) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingGarnishing