Is Mrs. Miller's Amish Homemade Strawberry No Granulated Sugar Added Jam 9 Ounces - Pack of 2 (No Corn Sugar) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, White Grape Juice, Water, Pectin, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid
Check Mrs. Miller's Amish Homemade Strawberry No Granulated Sugar Added Jam 9 Ounces - Pack of 2 (No Corn Sugar) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Miller's Amish Homemade Strawberry No Granulated Sugar Added Jam 9 Ounces - Pack of 2 (No Corn Sugar) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Miller's Amish Homemade Strawberry No Granulated Sugar Added Jam 9 Ounces - Pack of 2 (No Corn Sugar) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


