Is Mrs. Miller's Amish Made Hot Pepper Jelly 9 Ounces - 2 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Green And Red Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar, Pectin, Water, Concentrated Extract Of Chili Peppers With Soybean Oil, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Mrs. Miller's Amish Made Hot Pepper Jelly 9 Ounces - 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Miller's Amish Made Hot Pepper Jelly 9 Ounces - 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Mrs. Miller's Amish Made Hot Pepper Jelly 9 Ounces - 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


