Is Mrs. Miller's Amish Made Passion Fruit Jelly ~ 2 / 9 Ounce Jars Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Passion Fruit, Water, Pectin, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid All Natural, No Corn Syrup
Check Mrs. Miller's Amish Made Passion Fruit Jelly ~ 2 / 9 Ounce Jars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Miller's Amish Made Passion Fruit Jelly ~ 2 / 9 Ounce Jars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Miller's Amish Made Passion Fruit Jelly ~ 2 / 9 Ounce Jars is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


