Is Mrs. Miller's Bacon Jam, Your Choice of Maple Onion, Spicy Chili or Smokey BBQ- 2/9 oz. Jars (Spicy Chili) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Roasted Red Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Onion, Bacon (Pork Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke Flavoring), Pectin, Natural Smoke Flavor, Spice, Crushed Red Peppers, Citric Acid
Check Mrs. Miller's Bacon Jam, Your Choice of Maple Onion, Spicy Chili or Smokey BBQ- 2/9 oz. Jars (Spicy Chili) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Miller's Bacon Jam, Your Choice of Maple Onion, Spicy Chili or Smokey BBQ- 2/9 oz. Jars (Spicy Chili) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Mrs. Miller's Bacon Jam, Your Choice of Maple Onion, Spicy Chili or Smokey BBQ- 2/9 oz. Jars (Spicy Chili) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


