Is Mrs. Miller's Cherry Jelly 8 oz. (2 Jars) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cherry Juice, Water, Pectin, Lemon Juice, Citric Ac
Check Mrs. Miller's Cherry Jelly 8 oz. (2 Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Miller's Cherry Jelly 8 oz. (2 Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Miller's Cherry Jelly 8 oz. (2 Jars) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


