Is Mrs. Miller's Cranberry Jelly Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Citric Acid

Check Mrs. Miller's Cranberry Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking