Is Mrs. Miller's Dandelion Jelly 8 oz. (3 Jars) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ugar, Dandelion Blossom Tea, Pectin, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid
Check Mrs. Miller's Dandelion Jelly 8 oz. (3 Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Miller's Dandelion Jelly 8 oz. (3 Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Miller's Dandelion Jelly 8 oz. (3 Jars) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FloralSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwich FillingSnackingTopping


