Is Mrs. Miller's Homemade Bell Pepper-Basil Noodles 14 oz. Bag (2 Bags) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Fancy Durum Wheat Flour, Water, Red Bell Pepper Powder, Red Bell Pepper Flakes, Garlic Powder, Egg Whites, Basil, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Tocopherol, Contains: Egg And Wheat
Check Mrs. Miller's Homemade Bell Pepper-Basil Noodles 14 oz. Bag (2 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Miller's Homemade Bell Pepper-Basil Noodles 14 oz. Bag (2 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Miller's Homemade Bell Pepper-Basil Noodles 14 oz. Bag (2 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Noodle · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


