Is Mrs. Millers Homemade Mild Chunky Salsa 16 Oz. (3 Jars) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Onions, Bell Peppers, Hungarian Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Food Starch, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Garlic, Paprika, Cumin, Chili Powder, Oregano, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid

Check Mrs. Millers Homemade Mild Chunky Salsa 16 Oz. (3 Jars) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Millers Homemade Mild Chunky Salsa 16 Oz. (3 Jars) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking