Is Mrs. Miller's Homemade Old Fashioned Egg Noodles, Fine, 16 OZ (Pack - 3) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Fancy Durum Wheat Flour, Whole Eggs, Water, Contains: Egg And Wheat
Check Mrs. Miller's Homemade Old Fashioned Egg Noodles, Fine, 16 OZ (Pack - 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Miller's Homemade Old Fashioned Egg Noodles, Fine, 16 OZ (Pack - 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Miller's Homemade Old Fashioned Egg Noodles, Fine, 16 OZ (Pack - 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


