Is Mrs. Miller's Homemade Old Fashioned Egg Noodles, Fine, 16 OZ (Pack - 3) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Fancy Durum Wheat Flour, Whole Eggs, Water, Contains: Egg And Wheat

Check Mrs. Miller's Homemade Old Fashioned Egg Noodles, Fine, 16 OZ (Pack - 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Miller's Homemade Old Fashioned Egg Noodles, Fine, 16 OZ (Pack - 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry