Is Mrs. Millers Homemade Old Fashioned Large 2 Pot Pie Squares 16 oz. Bag (2 Bags) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Fancy Durum Wheat Flour, Whole Eggs, Water, Contains: Egg And Wheat

Check Mrs. Millers Homemade Old Fashioned Large 2 Pot Pie Squares 16 oz. Bag (2 Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Millers Homemade Old Fashioned Large 2 Pot Pie Squares 16 oz. Bag (2 Bags) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep