Is Mrs. Miller's Homemade Pesto Noodles 14 oz. Bag (3 Bags) Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg & wheat
- egg whites
egg & wheat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Extra Fancy Durum Wheat Flour, Water, Garlic Powder, Egg Whites, Basil, Contains: Egg & Wheat
Check Mrs. Miller's Homemade Pesto Noodles 14 oz. Bag (3 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Miller's Homemade Pesto Noodles 14 oz. Bag (3 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Orville Redenbacher's Gourmet Popping Corn, Movie Theater Butter, Classic Bag, 6-3.29 oz Bags
Success Boil-in-Bag Rice, Precooked Brown Rice, Gluten Free, Non-GMO, 4 Bags per Box
Rao's Homemade Basil Pesto Sauce, 6.7 Ounce Jar
Orville Redenbacher's Gourmet Popping Corn Movie Theater Butter Classic Bag, 3-3.29 oz Bags
Essenhaus Homemade Style Extra Wide Egg Noodles, 16 oz
Where to buy
Mrs. Miller's Homemade Pesto Noodles 14 oz. Bag (3 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Dried


