Is Mrs. Miller's Homemade Red Lentil Noodles: Cholesterol-Free Noodles- 14 oz. Bag (3 Bags) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Lentil Flour, Extra Fancy Durum Wheat Flour, Egg White Powder, Water,contains Eggs, Wheat
Check Mrs. Miller's Homemade Red Lentil Noodles: Cholesterol-Free Noodles- 14 oz. Bag (3 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Miller's Homemade Red Lentil Noodles: Cholesterol-Free Noodles- 14 oz. Bag (3 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Miller's Homemade Red Lentil Noodles: Cholesterol-Free Noodles- 14 oz. Bag (3 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunch


