Is Mrs Millers Homestyle Chicken Soup Base 2 Jars / Gluten Free - No MSG Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Chicken Fat, Onion, Yeast Extract, Chicken Broth, Parsley, Disodium Inosinate & Guanylate, Spice Extractives (Includes Turmeric), Garlic, Spice
Check Mrs Millers Homestyle Chicken Soup Base 2 Jars / Gluten Free - No MSG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Millers Homestyle Chicken Soup Base 2 Jars / Gluten Free - No MSG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs Millers Homestyle Chicken Soup Base 2 Jars / Gluten Free - No MSG is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiGarlicky
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
CookingSoup


