Is Mrs. Miller's Old Fashioned Angel Hair, Kluski and Wide Egg Noodles Variety Pack (1- 16 oz. Bag of Each) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Fancy Durum Wheat Flour, Whole Eggs, Water, Contains: Egg And Wheat
Check Mrs. Miller's Old Fashioned Angel Hair, Kluski and Wide Egg Noodles Variety Pack (1- 16 oz. Bag of Each) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Miller's Old Fashioned Angel Hair, Kluski and Wide Egg Noodles Variety Pack (1- 16 oz. Bag of Each) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Miller's Old Fashioned Angel Hair, Kluski and Wide Egg Noodles Variety Pack (1- 16 oz. Bag of Each) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


