Is Mrs. Miller's Old Fashioned Fine, Medium and Wide Egg Noodles Variety Pack (1- 16 oz. Bag of Each) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Fancy Durum Wheat Flour, Whole Eggs, Water, Contains: Egg And Wheat
Check Mrs. Miller's Old Fashioned Fine, Medium and Wide Egg Noodles Variety Pack (1- 16 oz. Bag of Each) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Miller's Old Fashioned Fine, Medium and Wide Egg Noodles Variety Pack (1- 16 oz. Bag of Each) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Miller's Old Fashioned Fine, Medium and Wide Egg Noodles Variety Pack (1- 16 oz. Bag of Each) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupStir FryMeal PrepSide Dish


