Is Mrs. Millers Old Fashioned Kluski Egg Noodles 16oz. Bag (2 Bags) Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
- whole eggs
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Extra Fancy Durum Wheat Flour, Whole Eggs, Water, Contains: Egg And Wheat
Check Mrs. Millers Old Fashioned Kluski Egg Noodles 16oz. Bag (2 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Millers Old Fashioned Kluski Egg Noodles 16oz. Bag (2 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
T. Marzetti Old Fashioned Caramel Dip - 16oz
Reames Homestyle Egg Noodles, 24 Ounce Bag (Frozen)
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium Old Fashioned Kettle Corn Pop-and-Serve Bags - 3-3.2 Oz
Mrs. Miller's All Natural Old Fashioned Egg Noodles Wide -- 16 oz
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Pasta Egg Noodles Wide Bag - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Mrs. Millers Old Fashioned Kluski Egg Noodles 16oz. Bag (2 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Noodle · Dried


