Is Mrs. Miller's Old Fashioned Medium Fine Noodles 16oz. Bag (2 Bags) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Fancy Durum Wheat Flour, Whole Eggs, Water, Contains: Egg And Wheat

Check Mrs. Miller's Old Fashioned Medium Fine Noodles 16oz. Bag (2 Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Miller's Old Fashioned Medium Fine Noodles 16oz. Bag (2 Bags) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep