Is Mrs. Miller's Sweet Mild Pepper Mustard 9.5 oz. (3 Jars) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Banana Peppers, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Food Starch, Mustard Seed, Turmeric, Paprika, Sea Salt, Citric Acid

Check Mrs. Miller's Sweet Mild Pepper Mustard 9.5 oz. (3 Jars) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Miller's Sweet Mild Pepper Mustard 9.5 oz. (3 Jars) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping