Is Mrs. Miller's Tomato Jam 8 oz. (2 Jars) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ugar, Tomatoes, Water, Pectin, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid
Check Mrs. Miller's Tomato Jam 8 oz. (2 Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Miller's Tomato Jam 8 oz. (2 Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Heinz Tomato Ketchup
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Where to buy
Mrs. Miller's Tomato Jam 8 oz. (2 Jars) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


