Is MRS. MINNICK'S, SAUERBRATEN MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, FOOD COLORING, POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check MRS. MINNICK'S, SAUERBRATEN MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid, Pouch

Flavor
SourSweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal PrepGrilling