Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is MRS ORIGINAL BARR'S, HANDMADE GOURMET GRANOLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, MAPLE SYRUP, CINNAMON, GF VANILLA EXTRACT, IODIZED SEA SALT.

Check MRS ORIGINAL BARR'S, HANDMADE GOURMET GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MRS ORIGINAL BARR'S, HANDMADE GOURMET GRANOLA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Soy Free? MRS ORIGINAL BARR'S, HANDMADE GOURMET GRANOLA | Spoonful