Is Mrs Picklepot Classic Pickled Onions Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions (contain Salt & Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite), Water, Barley Malt Vinegar, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid
Check Mrs Picklepot Classic Pickled Onions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Picklepot Classic Pickled Onions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs Picklepot Classic Pickled Onions is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide DishSalad


