Is Mrs. Pruitt's Gourmet CHA CHA Hot 16 oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TOMATOES, CABBAGE, ONIONS BELL PEPPERS APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GARLIC WATER. PICKLING SPICE, SUGAR, SALT, HABANERO PEPPERS.

Check Mrs. Pruitt's Gourmet CHA CHA Hot 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Pruitt's Gourmet CHA CHA Hot 16 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSnacking