Is Mrs. Pruitt's Gourmet CHA CHA Spicy Seasoning 3.2 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated vegetables (cabbage, onion, tomato, garlic), Apple cider vinegar, spices, peppers.

Check Mrs. Pruitt's Gourmet CHA CHA Spicy Seasoning 3.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Pruitt's Gourmet CHA CHA Spicy Seasoning 3.2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad