Is MRS. RENFRO'S CORN RELISH, 16 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Cabbage, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Onions, Red And Green Sweet Peppers, Salt, Spices, Guar Gum And Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Turmeric, And Artificial Colors Fd&C Yellow No. 5 And Red No. 40.
Check MRS. RENFRO'S CORN RELISH, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MRS. RENFRO'S CORN RELISH, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MRS. RENFRO'S CORN RELISH, 16 OZ is available at 5 retailers
Hy-VeeUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketIGAAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSide Dish


