Is Mrs. Renfro's Garlic Salsa, 16 oz (4 Pack) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Onions, Green Chile Peppers, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Sweet Green Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Corn Starch, Salt, Roasted Garlic, Spices
Check Mrs. Renfro's Garlic Salsa, 16 oz (4 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Renfro's Garlic Salsa, 16 oz (4 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Renfro's Garlic Salsa, 16 oz (4 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSalad


