Is Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Craft Beer Texas Red Amber Ale Medium Hot - 16 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Onion, Rahr Texas Red American Amber Beer, Brown Sugar, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro, Salt, Corn Starch, Garlic, Spices, Dried Garlic, Chipotle Pepper Powder, Dried Orange Zest, Citric Acid, Ancho Chile Powder, Guajillo Chile Powder.
Check Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Craft Beer Texas Red Amber Ale Medium Hot - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Craft Beer Texas Red Amber Ale Medium Hot - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Craft Beer Texas Red Amber Ale Medium Hot - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Harris TeeterUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


