Is Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Medium Black Bean Jar - 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomatoes, water, black beans, onions, green chile peppers, sweet green peppers, distilled vinegar, jalapeno peppers, corn starch, salt, garlic, spices, cilantro
Check Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Medium Black Bean Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Medium Black Bean Jar - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Medium Black Bean Jar - 16 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AmazonCentral MarketJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmart
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


