Is Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Medium Chipotle Corn Jar - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
tomatoes, water, corn, onions, distilled vinegar, corn starch, salt, garlic, chipotle pepper, spices, cilantro
Check Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Medium Chipotle Corn Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Medium Chipotle Corn Jar - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Medium Chipotle Corn Jar - 16 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Jar
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


