Is Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Medium Raspberry Chipotle Jar - 16 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER, SEEDLESS RASPBERRY PUREE, BROWN SUGAR, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, SWEET GREEN PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, SPICES, CILANTRO, ANCHO CHILE PEPPER.
Check Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Medium Raspberry Chipotle Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Medium Raspberry Chipotle Jar - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Medium Raspberry Chipotle Jar - 16 Oz is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicyFruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


