Is Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Mild Jar - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomatoes, water, onions, green chile peppers, sweet green peppers, distilled vinegar, corn starch, salt, jalapeno peppers, garlic, spices, cilantro

Check Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Mild Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Mild Jar - 16 Oz is available at 9 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafewayHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveCentral MarketIGAAmazon

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladGarnishing