Is Mrs. Renfro's Gourmet Salsa Roasted Garlic 16 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Onions, Green Chile Peppers, Sweet Green Peppers, Fire Roasted Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Corn Starch, Salt, Spices, Garlic, Natural Smoke Flavor, Cilantro

Check Mrs. Renfro's Gourmet Salsa Roasted Garlic 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Renfro's Gourmet Salsa Roasted Garlic 16 oz is available at 5 retailers

AmazonIGAJewel-OscoThe Fresh GrocerWalmart

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepGarnishing
Soy Free? Mrs. Renfro's Gourmet Salsa Roasted Garlic 16 oz | Spoonful