Is Mrs. Renfro's Hot Green Salsa Verde, Gluten Free, No Added Sugar, 16 oz Jar, Pack of 4 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Starch, Salt, Spices, Garlic

Check Mrs. Renfro's Hot Green Salsa Verde, Gluten Free, No Added Sugar, 16 oz Jar, Pack of 4 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Renfro's Hot Green Salsa Verde, Gluten Free, No Added Sugar, 16 oz Jar, Pack of 4 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Jar

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingCooking