Is Mrs. Renfro's Medium Salsa, 16 oz (4 Pack) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Onions, Green Chile Peppers, Sweet Green Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Corn Starch, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Cilantro
Check Mrs. Renfro's Medium Salsa, 16 oz (4 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Renfro's Medium Salsa, 16 oz (4 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Renfro's Medium Salsa, 16 oz (4 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


