Is Mrs. Renfro's Mrs. Renfros Tequila Salsa, 16 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER, ONION, BROWN SUGAR, LIME JUICE, TOMATO PUREE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SWEET GREEN PEPPERS, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CORN STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TEQUILA, SALT, CILANTRO, SPICES, GARLIC.
Check Mrs. Renfro's Mrs. Renfros Tequila Salsa, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Renfro's Mrs. Renfros Tequila Salsa, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Mrs. Renfro's Mrs. Renfros Tequila Salsa, 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AmazonCentral MarketIGA
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


