Is Mrs. Renfro's Roasted Salsa, 16 oz (4 Pack) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Onions, Green Chile Peppers, Sweet Green Peppers, Fire Roasted Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Corn Starch, Salt, Spices, Garlic, Natural Smoke Flavor, Cilantro
Check Mrs. Renfro's Roasted Salsa, 16 oz (4 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Renfro's Roasted Salsa, 16 oz (4 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Renfro's Roasted Salsa, 16 oz (4 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


