Is Mrs. Renfro's Roasted Smoky Medium Salsa, 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomatoes, water, onions, green chile peppers, sweet green peppers, fire roasted red peppers, distilled vinegar, jalapeno peppers, corn starch, salt, spices, garlic, natural smoke flavor, cilantro
Check Mrs. Renfro's Roasted Smoky Medium Salsa, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Renfro's Roasted Smoky Medium Salsa, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Renfro's Roasted Smoky Medium Salsa, 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySmokyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


