Is Mrs. Renfro's Tequila Salsa, 16 oz (2 Pack) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Onion, Brown Sugar, Lime Juice, Tomato Puree, Jalapeno Peppers, Sweet Green Peppers, Pineapple Juice, Corn Starch, Distilled Vinegar, Tequila, Salt, Cilantro, Spices, Garlic
Check Mrs. Renfro's Tequila Salsa, 16 oz (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Renfro's Tequila Salsa, 16 oz (2 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Renfro's Tequila Salsa, 16 oz (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


