Is MRS. RICHARDSON'S, TOPPING, HOT FUDGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WATER, NONFAT DRY MILK, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI)*, COCOA*, SALT, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, SORBIC ACID), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check MRS. RICHARDSON'S, TOPPING, HOT FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmoothGooey
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking