Is Mrs Rogers Black Label Seasoning Low Salt Smokin Meat Rub Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herbs & Spices (Smoked Paprika,garlic,cumin,onion,pepper ,Coriander Seed,chipotle,oregano,mustard,thyme,allspice), Himalayan Salt, Sugar, Espresso Coffee

Check Mrs Rogers Black Label Seasoning Low Salt Smokin Meat Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs Rogers Black Label Seasoning Low Salt Smokin Meat Rub is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading